La 29 Bornes - 29km - TRAIL DU HAUT CLUNYSOIS 2018

Aller au contenu

Menu principal :

Résultats > Résultats 2018
RESULTATS 2018

LA 29 BORNES  - 20 OCTOBRE 2018
Rang Nom Club Temps Catégorie
1 COMBIER DENIS SCO-TRAINING.COM 02:21:46 1e VETERAN 1 H
2 BRUNOL JEROME   02:28:39 1e SENIOR H
3 PERRIGUEY ARNAUD ASSO TRAIL 02:33:54 2e VETERAN 1 H
4 DAMELET DIMITRI   02:34:21 2e SENIOR H
5 LE JEUNE SYLVAIN TMC 02:35:06 3e VETERAN 1 H
6 BOURGEON THIERRY   02:37:26 4e VETERAN 1 H
7 OUTREMAN MAXIME   02:37:32 3e SENIOR H
8 LAMBLOT DOMINIQUE TEAM COSTO 02:38:19 1e VETERAN 2 H
9 BOISSEAU SEBASTIEN TRAIL DU MONT SAINT 02:39:00 5e VETERAN 1 H
10 TALBOT PHILIPPE LES FOURMIS 02:39:25 6e VETERAN 1 H
11 MONVENEUR LUDOVIC TRAIL AVENTURE JONAG 02:40:20 7e VETERAN 1 H
12 JESSUP DAVID   02:41:16 4e SENIOR H
13 BOUZAIENNE JABER FRAMATOME 02:43:59 5e SENIOR H
14 DESSAUNY FREDERIC FCG ATHLETISME 02:45:03 8e VETERAN 1 H
15 RUCHON SYLVAIN   02:45:24 9e VETERAN 1 H
16 GRIFFON LOUIS MATOU RUN 02:45:55 1e ESPOIR H
17 BERTHIER WALTER COURIR MOROGES 02:47:18 10e VETERAN 1 H
18 BENAZZOUZ DAVID UACB 02:48:08 11e VETERAN 1 H
19 PESSON JEAN MARC ACIL TOURS 02:49:59 2e VETERAN 2 H
20 JUILLARD GEOFFRAY   02:52:02 6e SENIOR H
21 BERTHELOT DAMIEN   02:52:09 7e SENIOR H
22 DRILLIEN MATTHIEU   02:52:15 8e SENIOR H
23 LANDRE BRUNO COURIR MOROGES 02:54:28 3e VETERAN 2 H
24 BONNEFOY MICHEL   02:55:15 4e VETERAN 2 H
25 METAIRIE STEPHANE ASJ74 02:55:45 12e VETERAN 1 H
26 SLEBIODA CHRISTOPHE   02:56:07 5e VETERAN 2 H
27 LEBREUIL JULIEN   02:56:25 9e SENIOR H
28 GAILLARD ANDRE VTTTRAIL DETENTE 02:56:45 6e VETERAN 2 H
29 LAMBERET GREGORY SAONE MONT DOR NATUR 02:57:03 10e SENIOR H
30 BAJARD ALBAN   02:57:03 11e SENIOR H
31 VILLERME ERIC TRAIL AVENTURE JONAG 02:57:37 12e SENIOR H
32 LEFRANC DENIS   02:57:44 7e VETERAN 2 H
33 MAILLAND OLIVIER CLUB ALPIN MACON 02:58:21 13e SENIOR H
34 DORIN MICHEL   02:58:47 13e VETERAN 1 H
35 JOSEPH EMMANUELLE   03:01:18 1e VETERAN 1 F
36 RAVAT OLIVIER CLUB DE TRAIL LE COU 03:02:00 14e SENIOR H
37 MAUNY ANGELIQUE CALG 03:03:43 1e SENIOR F
38 LIBAULT JEAN VINCENT CALG 03:03:44 15e SENIOR H
39 GALET CEDRIC   03:04:35 14e VETERAN 1 H
40 PARIS BORDENEUVE JOEL EA MACON 03:04:51 15e VETERAN 1 H
41 DOSSENA ARNAUD   03:04:52 16e SENIOR H
42 MONDIE GREGOIRE   03:04:52 17e SENIOR H
43 BOUDIER ARNAUD   03:05:03 16e VETERAN 1 H
44 CHAMPALLE THIERRY   03:06:07 8e VETERAN 2 H
45 EBERSWEILER CHRISTOPHE   03:07:00 9e VETERAN 2 H
46 CENCE LAURA   03:07:03 2e SENIOR F
47 PERRIN THIERRY COURIR MOROGES 03:07:15 10e VETERAN 2 H
48 INACIO FLORENT   03:07:27 18e SENIOR H
49 BEAUDET PIERRE CAF CHALON 03:08:20 19e SENIOR H
50 LABORIE COLINE CAF MACON 03:08:38 3e SENIOR F
51 NADEAU ALAIN ACIL 03:09:42 1e VETERAN 3 H
52 MARTIN FRANCK TRAIL DU SANGLIER 03:11:29 17e VETERAN 1 H
53 DUVERNAY CYRILLE   03:12:10 18e VETERAN 1 H
54 LEFRANC MATEO CAF MACON 03:12:29 20e SENIOR H
55 IZDEBSKI CHARLES   03:13:22 21e SENIOR H
56 TERRIER CEDRIC   03:13:35 22e SENIOR H
57 FRANCOIS JOEL CALG 03:13:56 11e VETERAN 2 H
58 JARRIER LOIC   03:14:05 19e VETERAN 1 H
59 MAGALHAES MAUD CALG 03:14:52 4e SENIOR F
60 MALCOIFFE FREDERIC   03:16:05 12e VETERAN 2 H
61 VALLET SEBASTIEN   03:16:19 20e VETERAN 1 H
62 VIGERY JULIEN   03:17:41 21e VETERAN 1 H
63 MATHIEU QUENTIN GONES RAIDEURS 03:18:09 23e SENIOR H
64 DECHAVANNE YVES ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHA 03:19:27 2e VETERAN 3 H
65 CHAPUIS JEROME   03:20:30 22e VETERAN 1 H
66 DEMONT CHRISTOPHE   03:21:38 23e VETERAN 1 H
67 GAUDILLAT CHRISTOPHE GRAND CHALON ATHLETI 03:21:49 24e VETERAN 1 H
68 PONCIN EMILIEN   03:22:41 24e SENIOR H
69 GONCALVES PRECIOSA   03:23:01 2e VETERAN 1 F
70 DUVERNE SEBASTIEN VTTRAIL DETENTE 03:24:02 25e VETERAN 1 H
71 SERRA SERGE   03:24:42 25e SENIOR H
72 COUMENGES REGIS ENETNTE OUEST LYONNA 03:24:54 26e VETERAN 1 H
73 DUBOIS PHILIPPE   03:25:08 27e VETERAN 1 H
74 RIBES NOEL   03:25:46 3e VETERAN 3 H
75 MARIAU PASCAL ACIL 03:26:02 13e VETERAN 2 H
76 SCAVARDO CHRISTOPHE HEXAGON 03:26:20 28e VETERAN 1 H
77 GUERINEAU THIERRY   03:26:45 29e VETERAN 1 H
78 LAGARDE NICOLAS CLUB ALPIN MACON 03:27:12 30e VETERAN 1 H
79 GUILLERMINET GILLES   03:29:39 14e VETERAN 2 H
80 BONIN ERIC CORCY ENDURANCE 03:30:32 31e VETERAN 1 H
81 FAUQUEMBERGUE JEROME ACIL 03:32:38 32e VETERAN 1 H
82 LEBLOND SANDRINE   03:32:39 3e VETERAN 1 F
83 LE MILBEAU BRUNO   03:33:11 15e VETERAN 2 H
84 MARCHANDEAU LAURENT CALG 03:33:18 33e VETERAN 1 H
85 DAVID NICOLAS   03:34:23 26e SENIOR H
86 BERKANE BRAHIM ACIL 03:35:35 4e VETERAN 3 H
87 SAUVAT NICOLAS   03:37:42 34e VETERAN 1 H
88 NAEGELEN VINCENT   03:37:43 35e VETERAN 1 H
89 PERNET JEAN CHRISTOPHE   03:38:37 36e VETERAN 1 H
90 SUTRA JEREMY   03:40:11 27e SENIOR H
91 BARAT JOHANA   03:41:41 1e VETERAN 2 F
92 PERRIN LUDOVIC   03:43:10 37e VETERAN 1 H
93 MARONE DIOR   03:43:20 5e SENIOR F
94 VARVIER DAVID   03:44:11 38e VETERAN 1 H
95 LETOURNEUR FRANCK   03:44:53 39e VETERAN 1 H
96 POIDEVIN EMMANUEL   03:44:54 40e VETERAN 1 H
97 CAMUS ANTOINE   03:45:54 41e VETERAN 1 H
98 CARRET PATRICE DOMBES RUNNING EVASI 03:48:01 16e VETERAN 2 H
99 LEDUC DANIEL MATOU'RUN 03:48:34 5e VETERAN 3 H
100 BELIN FABRICE GRAND CHALON ATHLETI 03:48:34 42e VETERAN 1 H
101 BORDAT JEAN MARC   03:49:59 43e VETERAN 1 H
102 LE MASSON NICOLAS TEAM PERFORMANCE 03:50:32 28e SENIOR H
103 ROSAIN ROMUALD   03:51:58 44e VETERAN 1 H
104 SIHR SEBASTIEN   03:52:42 45e VETERAN 1 H
105 MALARDIER STEPHANE   03:52:42 46e VETERAN 1 H
106 NOTEBAERT JEAN-FRANCOIS   03:52:42 47e VETERAN 1 H
107 LARGE ELODIE   03:53:37 6e SENIOR F
108 PORNIN CHRISTOPHE UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNA 03:57:10 48e VETERAN 1 H
109 BARAT PHILIPPE SAM TRIATHLON 03:57:30 17e VETERAN 2 H
110 BARAT ERIC   03:57:30 1e ECOLE ATHLE H
111 MILIER MARIE LAURE   04:01:07 7e SENIOR F
112 ROLLET SYLVAIN   04:03:31 49e VETERAN 1 H
 
Retourner au contenu | Retourner au menu