Maratrail - 52 km - TRAIL DU HAUT CLUNYSOIS 2018

Aller au contenu

Menu principal :

Résultats > Résultats 2018
RESULTATS 2018

MARATRAIL  - 20 OCTOBRE 2018
Rang Nom Club Temps Catégorie
1 PALLUAS ANTOINE TEAM PALLUMETTE 04:41:20 1e ESPOIR H
2 BAURIER NICOLAS   05:04:49 1e SENIOR H
3 CHAGNON DAMIEN   05:05:19 2e SENIOR H
4 DANJOUX NICOLAS RCDC 05:07:48 3e SENIOR H
5 ROSAIN ANTHONY SAINT GENIS LAVAL 05:11:48 4e SENIOR H
6 DESMURS LAURE TEAM TRAIL CIMALP 05:12:48 1e SENIOR F
7 RIBIER JOAKIM CASTRIES RUN CLUB 05:29:06 5e SENIOR H
8 ENJALBERT NICOLAS WTGN THE CREW 05:31:05 1e VETERAN 2 H
9 PRUDENT MACENCE TRAIL DE MOUGE 05:31:43 1e VETERAN 1 H
10 FAVRE OLIVIER   05:34:52 2e VETERAN 2 H
11 BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE ACIL 05:44:16 3e VETERAN 2 H
12 HIRSCH PAUL   05:46:01 6e SENIOR H
13 HANTON JEAN BAPTISTE   05:48:03 2e VETERAN 1 H
14 COMBY STEPHANE   05:48:42 3e VETERAN 1 H
15 SAGE VINCENT DOMBES RUNNING EVASI 05:50:25 7e SENIOR H
16 CHATELAIN LUC   05:52:15 8e SENIOR H
17 RIBEIRO CEDRIC   05:53:38 4e VETERAN 1 H
18 PIEDBOIS MICKAEL   05:55:54 9e SENIOR H
19 RENNIS VINCENT   05:58:05 5e VETERAN 1 H
20 OVISTE STEPHANE TRAIL AVENAS 06:04:39 10e SENIOR H
21 CHAPUIS CATHERINE   06:05:20 1e VETERAN 1 F
22 DA SILVA ELISABETH   06:05:59 2e VETERAN 1 F
23 BLOUET THIERRY   06:06:44 6e VETERAN 1 H
24 BERTHELOT PASCAL ACIL TOURS 06:09:22 4e VETERAN 2 H
25 FAVIER ALAIN   06:09:41 7e VETERAN 1 H
26 PIOLI REMY   06:10:56 5e VETERAN 2 H
27 PACCARD OLIVIER ES JOUY ST-PREST ATH 06:13:52 8e VETERAN 1 H
28 VEYRET JUSTINE   06:15:35 2e SENIOR F
29 MOREAU NATHALIE ACIL 06:16:05 1e VETERAN 2 F
30 DUMONT DIDIER TRAIL DE MOUGE 06:16:19 9e VETERAN 1 H
31 CORSIN PASCAL TRAIL DE MOUGE 06:17:35 6e VETERAN 2 H
32 AGNELLET ALINE CLUB ALPIN Français 06:18:19 3e SENIOR F
33 SUZAT CYRIL   06:26:15 11e SENIOR H
34 TONIN OCEANE ASPTT 06:30:09 4e SENIOR F
35 COURSON CYRILLE J3 TRIATHLON 06:30:10 10e VETERAN 1 H
36 NEL PASCAL   06:31:46 11e VETERAN 1 H
37 DUTEY OLIVIER   06:33:30 12e SENIOR H
38 CHARVOLIN THIERRY   06:34:00 7e VETERAN 2 H
39 FAGUET VINCENT TEAM TRAIL DE MOUGE 06:34:41 8e VETERAN 2 H
40 MAILLER DENIS   06:35:11 1e VETERAN 3 H
41 GHESQUIERE SANDRINE MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 06:37:04 3e VETERAN 1 F
42 LARGE YANNICK   06:37:19 13e SENIOR H
43 DE CARLI WILFRIED   06:37:57 14e SENIOR H
44 NAUTON AUGUSTIN   06:38:49 15e SENIOR H
45 NAUTON FLORENT   06:38:49 16e SENIOR H
46 BARRABE AUDE   06:39:41 5e SENIOR F
47 SOCHAY THIERRY LES POETES D'ETREZ 06:39:42 9e VETERAN 2 H
48 BLAUDEZ PATRICK TRAIL DU MONT SAINT 06:46:38 2e VETERAN 3 H
49 CHAINTREUIL FLORENT BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS T 06:50:43 17e SENIOR H
50 DEWIT RAYMOND   06:53:50 12e VETERAN 1 H
51 GARNIER FREDERIC   06:58:51 13e VETERAN 1 H
52 TERRIER BRUNO   06:59:25 10e VETERAN 2 H
53 KAZMIERSKI JEAN CHRISTOPHE   07:03:31 11e VETERAN 2 H
54 BOUTON DAVID   07:03:31 14e VETERAN 1 H
55 PANIGOT NICOLAS   07:08:18 18e SENIOR H
56 LELEVE STEPHANE   07:11:33 15e VETERAN 1 H
57 BRETAUDEAU NICOLAS   07:12:28 19e SENIOR H
58 COUDERE FRANCK   07:17:35 16e VETERAN 1 H
59 MULLER EMMANUEL PONTAULT AAC 07:17:36 12e VETERAN 2 H
60 AUCLAIR MATTHIEU   07:24:03 20e SENIOR H
61 LOUIS FLORENT   07:24:15 21e SENIOR H
62 SOLAS LAURENT   07:33:44 13e VETERAN 2 H
63 GRIFFON JOSETTE   08:02:51 4e VETERAN 1 F
 
Retourner au contenu | Retourner au menu