Pos | Participant | Club | Temps |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BREMONT ARNAUD | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP | 06:18:16 |
2 | COQUARD REMI | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP | 06:27:08 |
3 | DE COUESNONGLE HUGUES | 06:41:40 | |
4 | AGNELLET AURELIEN | 06:42:37 | |
5 | BOUVIER CYRIL | TEAM TRAIL JURA | 06:44:47 |
6 | VETO XAVIER | MBDA SPORT ATHLETISM | 06:52:37 |
7 | CHAMPENOIS MORGAN | 07:06:01 | |
8 | GUERY ARNAUD | 07:10:43 | |
9 | VOISIN YANNICK | MILLE PATTES MACON | 07:27:52 |
10 | CABRERA PHILIPPE | 07:32:18 | |
11 | PREZEAU CHRISTOPHE | GLOBE TRAILEUR | 07:34:11 |
12 | ASSADI HERVE | DIJON UC | 07:37:40 |
13 | LOUET CHRISTOPHE | ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON | 07:43:01 |
14 | DA COSTA GILBERT | VENTABREN VJA | 07:45:26 |
15 | DRUOT FRANCOIS HENRI | 07:46:06 | |
16 | RICHARD JEAN FRANCOIS | ANGERS TRIATHLON | 07:46:33 |
17 | BROYER LAURENT | TRIATHLON OULLINS | 07:48:34 |
18 | ANGO REMI | 07:49:42 | |
19 | BANI SAMY | 07:56:15 | |
20 | LAVIER MATTHIEU | NUITS COURSE A PIED | 08:02:31 |
21 | LAMOOT SEBASTIEN | 08:02:31 | |
22 | WITT HELENE | RC VANDOEUVRE | 08:04:09 |
23 | LEITE ALEXIS | 08:04:10 | |
24 | SCHAFER LUDOVIC | COUREURS SUR ROUTE D | 08:04:21 |
25 | AMENDOEIRA PATRICK | POMPIERS DE MEAUX | 08:06:53 |
26 | THIRARD FRANCK | 08:13:37 | |
27 | JACQUET YANN | 08:13:54 | |
28 | CABRERA JEAN MICHEL | 08:15:17 | |
29 | ROSSIGNOL ROBERT | 08:15:58 | |
30 | BENETIERE PHILIPPE | 08:17:03 | |
31 | MUQUET STEPHANE | 08:20:37 | |
32 | CABRERA JULIEN | 08:24:58 | |
33 | LECLERC JEAN PIERRE | 08:24:59 | |
34 | DAUJAT HUGO | 08:25:22 | |
35 | BOUCHOUX ROMAIN | 08:27:52 | |
36 | MOREAU FLORIAN | CAM | 08:32:55 |
37 | BURTON PAUL | 08:34:07 | |
38 | HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | BISSEY | 08:37:13 |
39 | BOUCHESECHE REGIS | DUC | 08:37:44 |
40 | DUDEK DAMIEN | 08:40:52 | |
41 | DUDEK YOANN | RUNNING CLUB COUBLAN | 08:40:52 |
42 | JACQUET YANN | SANS BORNE ST DIDIER | 08:46:02 |
43 | DUCRET SEBASTIEN | 08:46:03 | |
44 | BOURGEON LAURENT | 08:48:13 | |
45 | EDELIN BRUNO | 08:49:03 | |
46 | VINCENT ISABELLE | 08:49:03 | |
47 | DUBOIS JEROME | 08:49:07 | |
48 | DENONCIN HELENE | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 08:55:37 |
49 | BERNOUD MARIE BENEDICTE | 08:56:11 | |
50 | BELLEC DAVID | LM ENDURANCE | 08:59:59 |
51 | DELOURME THIERRY | 09:00:05 | |
52 | BLOT CHRISTINE | 09:00:05 | |
53 | GOUZIEN ANTOINE | 09:00:06 | |
54 | PERES CHRISTOPHE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FR | 09:02:23 |
55 | MOUTAULT SAMUEL | 09:07:49 | |
56 | CATIN MATHIEU | 09:09:54 | |
57 | GUENOT GUILLAUME | SPAC | 09:10:31 |
58 | LE GAL CYRIL | TRIATHLON PLESSIS RO | 09:10:36 |
59 | LEGRAND JEROME | 09:10:45 | |
60 | MENETRIER BERTRAND | EVIAN OFF COURSE | 09:12:45 |
61 | BRIERE TEDDY | TEAM RUN AND TRAIL 7 | 09:18:36 |
62 | GIROD JULIEN | 09:19:19 | |
63 | DARON MICHAEL | ARCH | 09:19:37 |
64 | CHEVE YANN | 09:21:32 | |
65 | LASFARGUE BRUNO | TRIATHLON BASSIN BEL | 09:22:16 |
66 | PIQUERAS THIERRY | MILLE PATTES MACON | 09:23:06 |
67 | DELANNEY ALBAN | EA LE CREUSOT | 09:24:23 |
68 | BILLOT EMILIE | 09:24:25 | |
69 | RAQUIN OLIVIER | 09:25:04 | |
70 | PHAN NGOC-DANH | LES HAMSTERS MONTMAR | 09:28:01 |
71 | THIEBAUT ANDRE | wtl | 09:32:39 |
72 | BEN AMAR JULIEN | 09:35:53 | |
73 | HUNAULT LIONEL | COS RENAULT LARDY | 09:38:54 |
74 | BENAY JEAN CHRISTOPHE | TRIATHLON PLESSIS RO | 09:38:56 |
75 | CRESCENCE JEAN DOMINIQUE | CORBAS RUNNING | 09:41:41 |
76 | PROTHERY JEAN PHILIPPE | CORBAS RUNNING | 09:41:41 |
77 | CIMINO SEBASTIEN | CORBAS RUNNING | 09:41:41 |
78 | SENAILLET JULIEN | 09:42:02 | |
79 | MOUROUX OLIVIER | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | 09:42:24 |
80 | BURTIN FLORENCE | 09:43:46 | |
81 | VANDYCKE DAVID | 09:47:04 | |
82 | SROKOSZEWSKI MICHAEL | ACHEVILLE RUNNING | 09:47:04 |
83 | CLERC CHRISTOPHE | TEAM ACE | 09:48:29 |
84 | FALLOT STEPHEN | TSL | 09:54:13 |
85 | SEBILLET FRANCK | 09:56:54 |