Pos | Participant | Club | Temps |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COQUARD REMI | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP | 06:04:37 |
2 | COUMENGE REGIS | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP | 06:17:58 |
3 | MANO LAURENT | VELARS ORIENTATION | 06:24:47 |
4 | BOISSINOT ROMAIN | 06:50:13 | |
5 | PREAUX GUILLAUME | 06:52:54 | |
6 | GEORGER MATTHIEU | 06:57:39 | |
7 | BLANCHETEAU YVES | 07:04:48 | |
8 | AUBAGUE RAPHAEL | CRU CHAPELLOIS | 07:04:48 |
9 | MICHEL YANNICK | 07:12:53 | |
10 | GENDREL VINCENT | 07:19:10 | |
11 | ATTWOOD-PHILIPPE PAUL | 07:26:51 | |
12 | AGNELLET AURELIEN | POISSY TRIATHLON | 07:34:21 |
13 | MOLARD ARNAUD | 07:37:30 | |
14 | DEBARNOT DAVID | COURIR POUR MOROGES | 07:41:15 |
15 | BERARDRAN CYRILLE | COURIR MOROGES | 07:47:36 |
16 | GUINOT THIERRY | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL | 07:51:33 |
17 | FAURE TEDDY | 07:58:28 | |
18 | MEUGNIER CHRISTOPHE | 08:04:59 | |
19 | DEMANGE OLIVIER | 08:15:58 | |
20 | BOUSCASSE MATHIEU | 08:15:59 | |
21 | MARCQ MATHIEUX | 08:18:37 | |
22 | BOUGAUT BENOIT | VAFA | 08:19:39 |
23 | COMOGLIO PETER | LES RAISINS DU TRAIL | 08:23:20 |
24 | RICHARDEAU MATHIEU | 08:25:41 | |
25 | FABRE MICHEL | ACFA | 08:25:40 |
26 | NAUDIN CHRISTOPHE | CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL | 08:29:41 |
27 | JEANMICHEL VINCENT | CLUB ALPIN MACON | 08:31:23 |
28 | BRUNOL JEROME | GRAND CHALON ATHLETI | 08:34:08 |
29 | MISIURNY NICOLAS | VYTAJOG | 08:35:35 |
30 | FIEVET JONATHAN | 08:35:37 | |
31 | LACROIX STEVE | 08:46:30 | |
32 | CHARASSON PASCAL | 08:46:58 | |
33 | DESIREE JEAN PIERRE | 08:53:23 | |
34 | MISIURNY MARC | VYTAJOG | 09:01:11 |
35 | GUICHARDON DENIS | FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNN | 09:01:30 |
36 | BAYARD DAVID | JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE | 09:07:12 |
37 | TRIDON JEAN PHILIPE | EFSRA | 09:07:12 |
38 | DELOCHE PATRICK | JOGGER VICHYSSOIS | 09:12:31 |
39 | DELOCHE DAVID | SEMUR ATHLETISME AVE | 09:14:10 |
40 | CARRIAS CEDRIC | EAM MACON | 09:15:10 |
41 | BROUTIN GUILLAUME | 09:15:12 | |
42 | HORNBECK SAMUEL | SUNDOG2 | 09:17:41 |
43 | DANI JEROME | 09:20:04 | |
44 | HURBAIN CHRISTOPHE | 09:21:08 | |
45 | PLUSQUIN FLORIAN | 09:21:47 | |
46 | PIERROT EMILIEN | 09:24:49 | |
47 | GINDRE CHRISTIAN | 09:27:21 | |
48 | PERNES PASCAL | 09:27:22 | |
49 | BURTIN FLORENCE | 09:28:49 | |
50 | BAILLERGEAU FLORENT | 09:30:03 | |
51 | RAQUIN PHILIPPE | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | 09:30:58 |
52 | HERICHE EMMANUEL | 09:38:16 | |
53 | RONDEPIERRE FRANCK | 09:38:15 | |
54 | MOLINARI YANN | FOMBS TRAIL TEAM | 09:42:46 |
55 | ROUSSELON KEVIN | 10:06:40 | |
56 | HOUVET PASCAL | 10:06:40 | |
57 | CALAIS CYRIL | DAVEY BICKFORD | 10:19:38 |
58 | BOUMIER PATRICK | VYTA | 10:19:38 |
59 | BOUCHAUD STEPHANE | 10:20:38 | |
60 | GIRARD BRUNO | 10:22:08 |